Клуб
|
Возможные приобретения
|
Возможные потери
|
ФК Александрия
|
п.Мягков (Заря Д1), н.Степанюк (Говерла Д1)
|
п.Кича (Черноморец Д1), п.Ямполь (Горняк Д2)
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск
|
в.Пицан (Сталь А Д2), з.Пинчук (Гандзасар Арм. Д1), з./п.Дмитренко (Гранитас Литва Д1), п.Гринченко (Нива Д2), п.Масалов (Сталь А Д2), п.Сантрапинских (Нафтан Беларусь Д1), н.Дацюк (Черкасский Днепр Д3)
|
в.Витив (Атомик Селектс Канада Д2), з.Ховбоша (Даугава Рига Латвия Д1), з./п.Брынько (Горняк Д2), п./н.Днистрян (Нива Д2), п./н.Ермаченко (ПФК Сумы Д2), з.Чаус, з.Яскович
|
Горняк-Спорт Комсомольск
|
п.Вечурко (Говерла U-21 а), п.Марусич (Карпаты Д1), п.Сворак (Нива Д2), п./н.Степанчук (Кремень Д3), н.Ивашко (Торпедо-БелАЗ Беларусь Д1), н.Д.Шарай (Запорожье юн.)
|
з./п.Алексанов (Кремень Д3), п.Андриевский (Металлист в/а), з./п.Новиков, п./н.Приходной
|
ФК Тернополь
|
в.Чернобай (Збруч Волочиск А), п.Луцик (Нива Теребовля А), п.Кицак, п.Кушецкий (Карпаты Брошнев-Осада А)
|
в.Плетеницкий, п.Курицкий, п./н.Медынский (Черкасский Днепр Д3)
|
Динамо-2 Киев
|
гл.тр.Евтушенко, з./п.Джгереная (Гагра Грузия Д2), н.Панфилов, н.Петров (оба – Говерла U-21 в/а)
|
ст.тр.Хацкевич (национальная сборная Беларуси), з.Лухтанов, н.Хлебас (оба – Говерла Д1 а), з.Азацкий (Динамо U-21), з.Рыжук (Металлист Д1)
|
Десна Чернигов
|
з./п.Елисеев (посл.кл.: Белшина Беларусь Д1), п.Крамар (Зирка Д2), п.Скепский (ФК Сахалин Россия Д2), н.Кисиль (Ильичевец Д1), н.Тимченко (Горняк Д2)
|
н.Фурта (Рух Винники А), в.Федоренко, п.Воронченко
|
ФК Полтава
|
гл.тр.Федорчук, з./п.Стеценко, п.Прокипчук (все – МФК Николаев Д2), з.Ткачев, п.Ковальчук (оба – Кристалл Д3), п.Волков (Белшина Беларусь Д1), п.Недоля (Олимпик Д1), п.Д.Фаворов (Черкасский Днепр Д3), н.Вовченко (ФК Рокита А), н.Шастал (посл.кл.: Колос Коваливка А)
|
гл.тр.Близнюк, з./п.Гирский (Хробры Г. Польша Д2), п.Лисовой (Черкасский Днепр Д3), п.Д.Олейник (Шахтер-3 Д3), п.Шевчук (Оболонь-Бровар Д3), п.Турчанов, н.Ковталюк, н.Семчук
|
Нафтовик-Укрнафта Ахтырка
|
тр.Кныш (Колос Петривовка А), в.Варцаба, п.Крапивный (оба – Днепр U-21), з./п.Листопад (Заря Белозорье А), п.Арвеладзе (посл.кл.: Скала Д3), н.Яременко (Ворскла U-21)
|
в.Хоменко (Кремень Д3), п.Вайда (Балмажуйварош Венгрия Д2), п.Малыш, н.Левига, н.Радионов
|
Гелиос Харьков
|
в.Ерохин (Гелиос-Академия)
|
в.Сидоренко (Металлист Д1), з.Дзвонка (Бодва Молдава-над-Бодвой Словакия Д2), п.Собко (Кремень Д3), п.Бредун
|
ПФК Сумы
|
з.Радченко, з.Процишин (оба – Ворскла U-21), п.Игнатенко (ВПК-Агро Шевченковка А), п.Писный (Барса Сумы юн.), п.Поднебенный (МФК Николаев Д2), п./н.Ермаченко (Сталь Дз Д2), н.Коровиков (Спартак-Сумыбуд А)
|
з.Жичиков, п.Лучик (оба – Ильичевец Д1), н.Козаченко (Кристалл Д3), з.Дударенко, з.Петрович, п.Троцько, п.Ушаков, н.Каськов
|
Горняк Кривой Рог
|
в.Ганев (Сталь А Д2), з.Чередниченко (Зирка Д2), з./п.Брынько (Сталь Дз Д3), з./п.Кучеренко (посл.кл.: Титан Д2), п.Муховиков (посл.кл.: ПФК Сумы Д2), п.Прошенко (Гандзасар Армения Д1), п.Ямполь (ФК Александрия Д2), н.Чечеленко (Днепр U-21)
|
н.Тимченко (Десна Д2), в.Фельде, з.Васильев, з.Голуб, п./н.Антипов, н.Ильяшов
|
МФК Николаев
|
тр.→гл.тр.Ставка, в.Агаларов, з.Лабан, (оба – СДЮШОР Николаев, МФК Николаев-2 А), в.Гашин, в.Медведев, з.Мизернюк, з.Савка, п.Зима, н.Сторублевцев (все – ФК Степовое А), в.Чолария, з.Шелест, п.Хохлов (все – Торпедо Николаев А), з.Лещенко (посл.кл.: Оболонь-Бровар Д3), з.Сафьяник, н.Крамаренко (оба – посл.кл.: Таврия U-21), п.Севодняев (все – Мир Горностаевка А), п.Кошелюк (МФК Николаев Д2), п.Остренко (посл.кл.: Горняк Д2)
|
гл.тр.Федорчук, з./п.Стеценко, п.Прокипчук (все – ФК Полтава Д2), п.Поднебенный (ПФК Сумы Д2), н.Загинайлов (Дачия Молдова Д1), н.Сомов (Белшина Беларусь Д1), з.Адаменко, з.Музыка, з./п.Остапенко, п.Куприй
|
Нива Тернополь
|
в.Мусиенко, з/п.Иашвили (оба – Оболонь-Бровар Д3), в.Мельниченко (НПГУ-Макеевуголь Д3), з.Иллой-Айет (Черноморец/Карпаты U-21), з.Керчу (Нафтан Беларусь Д1), з.Красномовец, п.Я.Волошин, н.Грищенко (все – Карпаты U-21), п.Кохман (Подолье-Агрон А), п.Кухарский, п.Кухарук (оба – ФК Севастополь U-21), п.Рыбковский (Ласка Боратин А), п.Сокуренко (Зирка Д2), п./н.Днистрян (Сталь Дз Д2)
|
в.Шпук, н.Семенюк (оба – Атомик Селектс Канада Д2), п.Гринченко (Сталь Дз Д2), п.Сворак (Горняк-Спорт Д2), н.Гудыма (Хробры Г. Польша Д2), з./п.Менжега, п.Дурай
|
Зирка Кировоград
|
з.Ковалев, н.Локтионов (оба – Сталь А Д2), з.Кучеренко (Верис Молдова Д1), п.Лупашко (посл.кл.: Ильичевец Д1), сп.дир.Гасанов, тр.Даренко, тр.Шаповалов, з.Осипенко, п.Д.Сидельник, н.Бочак (все – Зирка-2 А)
|
з.Чередниченко (Горняк Д2), п.Крамар (Десна Д2), п.Осадчий (Гранит Беларусь Д1), п.Рожок (Белшина Беларусь Д1), п.Сокуренко (Нива Д2), в.Козаченко, з.Килик, з.Родина, з.Черемисин, п.Рудницкий, п./н.Самойленко
|
Сталь Алчевск
|
Сталь (Алчевск) приостановила свои выступления в чемпионате Украины
|
в.Ганев (Горняк Д2), в.Пицан (Сталь Дз Д2), з.Хромых (Нафтан Беларусь Д1), п.Жданов (Заря U-21), п.Мамутов, н.Хамид (все – Металлург Д Д1 в/а), з.Ковалев, н.Локтионов (оба – Зирка Д2), з.Максименко, з.Назаренко (оба – Спартакс Латвия Д1), з./п.Ермаков (Кремень Д3), з./п.Тимофеенко (Динамо Бр Беларусь Д1), п.Логинов (Кремень Д3), п.Масалов (Сталь Дз Д2), п.Полюлях (Кремень Д3), п.Скарлош (Черкасский Днепр Д3), в.Комарицкий, п.Батюшин, п.Гордя, п.Колинс
|
Буковина Черновцы
|
в.Когут (посл.кл.: Буковина Д2), в.Яшков (Металлург Донецк U-21), з.Власюк (СК Коростень А), з.Горда (Буковина-юн.), з.Давидчук (Макеевуголь Д3), з.Сухоцкий (Боры Борынычи А), п.Ситников (Гвардеец А), н.Лакуста (Била-Урожай А)
|
з.Скидан (Динамо-2 Д2 в/а), п.Немтинов (Ильичевец Д1), н.Степанков (Пуща Неполомице Польша Д3)
|