football.ua
  • Тесты
  • Правила жизни
  • euro-2020
  • Битва редакций
  • Украина
  • Англия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Нидерланды
  • Португалия
  • Турция
  • Франция
  • Другое
  • Фавориты
  • Лига чемпионов
  • Лига Европы
  • Лига наций
  • Чтиво
  • последние матчи

    Групповой этап. 2 тур. 03.10.2019

    19:55 Брага 2:2 Слован Братислава
    19:55 Фейеноорд 2:0 Порту
    19:55 Александрия 1:1 Гент
    19:55 Бешикташ 0:1 Вулверхэмптон
    19:55 Янг Бойз 2:1 Рейнджерс
    19:55 Ференцварош 0:3 Лудогорец
    19:55 ЦСКА М 0:2 Эспаньол
    19:55 АЗ Алкмаар 0:0 Манчестер Юнайтед
    22:00 Русенборг 1:4 ПСВ
    22:00 Мальме 1:1 Копенгаген
    22:00 Ф91 Дюделанж 1:4 Карабах
    22:00 Краснодар 1:2 Хетафе
    22:00 Лацио 2:1 Ренн
    22:00 Арсенал 4:0 Стандард
    22:00 Спортинг Л 2:1 ЛАСК
    22:00 Селтик 2:0 ЧФР Клуж
    22:00 Севилья 1:0 АПОЭЛ
    22:00 Витория Гимараэш 0:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
    22:00 Лугано 0:0 Динамо Киев
    22:00 Трабзонспор 2:2 Базель

    следующие матчи

    Групповой этап. 3 тур. 24.10.2019

    19:55 Слован Братислава -:- Вулверхэмптон
    19:55 Порту -:- Рейнджерс
    19:55 Лудогорец -:- Эспаньол
    19:55 Бешикташ -:- Брага
    19:55 Янг Бойз -:- Фейеноорд
    19:55 ЦСКА М -:- Ференцварош
    19:55 АЗ Алкмаар -:- Астана
    19:55 Партизан -:- Манчестер Юнайтед
    19:55 Рома -:- Боруссия М
    19:55 Гент -:- Вольфсбург
    19:55 Сент-Этьенн -:- Александрия
    19:55 Истанбул Башакшехир -:- Вольфсберг
    19:55 Карабах -:- АПОЭЛ
    22:00 Хетафе -:- Базель
    22:00 Мальме -:- Лугано
    22:00 Спортинг Л -:- Русенборг
    22:00 Трабзонспор -:- Краснодар
    22:00 ПСВ -:- ЛАСК
    22:00 Ренн -:- ЧФР Клуж
    22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт -:- Стандард
    22:00 Селтик -:- Лацио
    22:00 Арсенал -:- Витория Гимараэш
    22:00 Динамо Киев -:- Копенгаген
    22:00 Севилья -:- Ф91 Дюделанж

    Турнирная таблица

    # 14 октября 2019 И О
    Группа A
    1 Севилья Севилья 2 6
    2 Карабах Карабах 2 3
    3 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2 3
    4 АПОЭЛ АПОЭЛ 2 0
    Группа B
    1 Копенгаген Копенгаген 2 4
    2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2 4
    3 Мальме Мальме 2 1
    4 Лугано Лугано 2 1
    Группа C
    1 Хетафе Хетафе 2 6
    2 Базель Базель 2 4
    3 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 2 1
    4 Краснодар Краснодар 2 0
    Группа D
    1 ПСВ ПСВ 2 6
    2 Спортинг Л Спортинг Л 2 3
    3 ЛАСК ЛАСК 2 3
    4 Русенборг Русенборг 2 0
    Группа E
    1 Селтик Селтик 2 4
    2 Лацио Лацио 2 3
    3 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2 3
    4 Ренн Ренн 2 1
    Группа F
    1 Арсенал Арсенал 2 6
    2 Стандард Стандард 2 3
    3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 3
    4 Витория Гимараэш Витория Гимараэш 2 0
    Группа G
    1 Фейеноорд Фейеноорд 2 3
    2 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 2 3
    3 Рейнджерс Рейнджерс 2 3
    4 Порту Порту 2 3
    Группа H
    1 Лудогорец Лудогорец 2 6
    2 Эспаньол Эспаньол 2 4
    3 Ференцварош Ференцварош 2 1
    4 ЦСКА М ЦСКА М 2 0
    Группа I
    1 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 2 4
    2 Гент Гент 2 4
    3 Сент-Этьенн Сент-Этьенн 2 1
    4 Александрия Александрия 2 1
    Группа J
    1 Вольфсберг Вольфсберг 2 4
    2 Рома Рома 2 4
    3 Боруссия М Боруссия М 2 1
    4 Истанбул Башакшехир Истанбул Башакшехир 2 1
    Группа K
    1 Слован Братислава Слован Братислава 2 4
    2 Брага Брага 2 4
    3 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон 2 3
    4 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2 0
    Группа L
    1 Партизан Партизан 2 4
    2 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед 2 4
    3 АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар 2 2
    4 Астана Астана 2 0

    подробная таблица

    Все новости

    все новости

     
    Rambler's Top100