football.ua
  • Тесты
  • Правила жизни
  • euro-2020
  • Битва редакций
  • Украина
  • Англия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Нидерланды
  • Португалия
  • Турция
  • Франция
  • Другое
  • Лига чемпионов
  • Лига Европы
  • Лига наций
  • Чтиво
  • последние матчи

    Групповой этап. 6 тур. 12.12.2019

    19:55 ЛАСК 3:0 Спортинг Л
    19:55 Динамо Киев 1:1 Лугано
    19:55 ПСВ 1:1 Русенборг
    19:55 Хетафе 3:0 Краснодар
    19:55 ЧФР Клуж 2:0 Селтик
    19:55 АПОЭЛ 1:0 Севилья
    19:55 Стандард 2:2 Арсенал
    19:55 Ренн 2:0 Лацио
    22:00 Партизан 4:1 Астана
    22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 4:0 АЗ Алкмаар
    22:00 Слован Братислава 2:4 Брага
    22:00 Порту 3:2 Фейеноорд
    22:00 Лудогорец 1:1 Ференцварош
    22:00 Гент 2:1 Александрия
    22:00 Вулверхэмптон 4:0 Бешикташ
    22:00 Рома 2:2 Вольфсберг
    22:00 Вольфсбург 1:0 Сент-Этьенн
    22:00 Эспаньол 0:1 ЦСКА М
    22:00 Рейнджерс 1:1 Янг Бойз
    22:00 Боруссия М 1:2 Истанбул Башакшехир

    следующие матчи

    1/16 финала. 20.02.2020

    19:55 Копенгаген -:- Селтик
    19:55 ЧФР Клуж -:- Севилья
    19:55 Брюгге -:- Манчестер Юнайтед
    19:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт -:- РБ Зальцбург
    19:55 Лудогорец -:- Интер
    19:55 Хетафе -:- Аякс
    19:55 Шахтер -:- Бенфика
    19:55 Спортинг Л -:- Истанбул Башакшехир
    22:00 Байер -:- Порту
    22:00 АПОЭЛ -:- Базель
    22:00 АЗ Алкмаар -:- ЛАСК
    22:00 Олимпиакос -:- Арсенал
    22:00 Рома -:- Гент
    22:00 Вольфсбург -:- Мальме
    22:00 Вулверхэмптон -:- Эспаньол
    22:00 Рейнджерс -:- Брага

    1/16 финала. 26.02.2020

    19:55 Брага -:- Рейнджерс

    1/16 финала. 27.02.2020

    19:55 Базель -:- АПОЭЛ
    19:55 Порту -:- Байер
    19:55 Эспаньол -:- Вулверхэмптон
    19:55 ЛАСК -:- АЗ Алкмаар
    19:55 Гент -:- Рома
    19:55 Мальме -:- Вольфсбург
    22:00 Истанбул Башакшехир -:- Спортинг Л

    Турнирная таблица

    # 19 февраля 2020 И О
    Группа A
    1 Севилья Севилья 6 15
    2 АПОЭЛ АПОЭЛ 6 10
    3 Карабах Карабах 6 5
    4 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 6 4
    Группа B
    1 Мальме Мальме 6 11
    2 Копенгаген Копенгаген 6 9
    3 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 6 7
    4 Лугано Лугано 6 3
    Группа C
    1 Базель Базель 6 13
    2 Хетафе Хетафе 6 12
    3 Краснодар Краснодар 6 9
    4 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 6 1
    Группа D
    1 ЛАСК ЛАСК 6 13
    2 Спортинг Л Спортинг Л 6 12
    3 ПСВ ПСВ 6 8
    4 Русенборг Русенборг 6 1
    Группа E
    1 Селтик Селтик 6 13
    2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 6 12
    3 Лацио Лацио 6 6
    4 Ренн Ренн 6 4
    Группа F
    1 Арсенал Арсенал 6 11
    2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 6 9
    3 Стандард Стандард 6 8
    4 Витория Гимараэш Витория Гимараэш 6 5
    Группа G
    1 Порту Порту 6 10
    2 Рейнджерс Рейнджерс 6 9
    3 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 6 8
    4 Фейеноорд Фейеноорд 6 5
    Группа H
    1 Эспаньол Эспаньол 6 11
    2 Лудогорец Лудогорец 6 8
    3 Ференцварош Ференцварош 6 7
    4 ЦСКА М ЦСКА М 6 5
    Группа I
    1 Гент Гент 6 12
    2 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 6 11
    3 Сент-Этьенн Сент-Этьенн 6 4
    4 Александрия Александрия 6 3
    Группа J
    1 Истанбул Башакшехир Истанбул Башакшехир 6 10
    2 Рома Рома 6 9
    3 Боруссия М Боруссия М 6 8
    4 Вольфсберг Вольфсберг 6 5
    Группа K
    1 Брага Брага 6 14
    2 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон 6 13
    3 Слован Братислава Слован Братислава 6 4
    4 Бешикташ Бешикташ 6 3
    Группа L
    1 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед 6 13
    2 АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар 6 9
    3 Партизан Партизан 6 8
    4 Астана Астана 6 3

    подробная таблица

    Все новости

    все новости

    ТВ ПРОГРАММА

    Все программы

     
    Rambler's Top100