football.ua
  • Тесты
  • Правила жизни
  • euro-2020
  • Битва редакций
  • Украина
  • Англия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Нидерланды
  • Португалия
  • Турция
  • Франция
  • Другое
  • Лига чемпионов
  • Лига Европы
  • Лига наций
  • Чтиво
  • МАТЧ ЦЕНТР

    Турнир:

    Сезон:

    Команда:

    Кубок Германии, 1/32 финала

    09 августа 2019

    21:45 Юрдинген 05 Юрдинген 05 0:2 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
    21:45 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт 0:1 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг

    10 августа 2019

    16:30 Филлинген Филлинген 1:3 Фортуна Фортуна
    16:30 Ферль Ферль 2:1 Аугсбург Аугсбург
    16:30 Магдебург Магдебург 0:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
    16:30 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 2:0 Майнц Майнц
    16:30 Дрохтерсен/Ассель Дрохтерсен/Ассель 0:5 Шальке Шальке
    16:30 Алемания Алемания 1:4 Байер Байер
    19:30 Вюрцбургер Киккерс Вюрцбургер Киккерс 3:3 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
    21:45 Дельменхорст Дельменхорст 1:6 Вердер Вердер

    11 августа 2019

    16:30 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк 2:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
    16:30 Мангейм Мангейм 3:5 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт
    16:30 Айхштет Айхштет 1:5 Герта Герта
    19:30 Хемнитцер Хемнитцер 2:2 Гамбург Гамбург
    19:30 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
    19:30 Веен Висбаден Веен Висбаден 3:3 Кельн Кельн

    12 августа 2019

    19:30 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 2:0 Ганновер Ганновер
    19:30 Ганза Ганза 0:1 Штутгарт Штутгарт
    19:30 Халлешер Халлешер 3:5 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
    21:45 Энерги Энерги 1:3 Бавария Бавария

    Кубок Германии, 1/16 финала

    29 октября 2019

    19:30 Гамбург Гамбург 1:2 Штутгарт Штутгарт
    19:30 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 0:2 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
    19:30 Саарбрюкен Саарбрюкен 3:2 Кельн Кельн
    19:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург 1:3 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
    21:00 Бохум Бохум 1:2 Бавария Бавария
    21:45 Арминия Арминия 2:3 Шальке Шальке
    21:45 Байер Байер 1:0 Падерборн Падерборн
    21:45 Дармштадт Дармштадт 0:1 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ

    30 октября 2019

    19:30 Вердер Вердер 4:1 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
    19:30 Ферль Ферль 1:1 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
    19:30 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 1:6 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
    19:30 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 2:2 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
    21:45 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 2:1 Боруссия М Боруссия М
    21:45 Герта Герта 3:3 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
    21:45 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт
    21:45 Фортуна Фортуна 2:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ

    лента новостей

     
    Rambler's Top100