football.ua
  • Тесты
  • Правила жизни
  • euro-2020
  • Фан-сектор
  • Рейтинг букмекеров
  • Украина
  • Англия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Нидерланды
  • Португалия
  • Турция
  • Франция
  • Другое
  • Лига чемпионов
  • Лига Европы
  • Лига наций
  • Чтиво
  • Расписание и результаты матчей

    Турнир:

    Сезон:

    Команда:

    Лига наций, 1 тур

    03 сентября 2020

    21:45 Россия Россия 3:1 Сербия Сербия
    21:45 Турция Турция 0:1 Венгрия Венгрия
    21:45 Болгария Болгария 1:1 Ирландия Ирландия
    21:45 Финляндия Финляндия 0:1 Уэльс Уэльс
    21:45 Молдова Молдова 1:1 Косово Косово
    21:45 Фареры Фареры 3:2 Мальта Мальта

    04 сентября 2020

    21:45 Норвегия Норвегия 1:2 Австрия Австрия
    21:45 Румыния Румыния 1:1 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия
    21:45 Шотландия Шотландия 1:1 Израиль Израиль
    21:45 Словакия Словакия 1:3 Чехия Чехия
    21:45 Беларусь Беларусь 0:2 Албания Албания
    21:45 Литва Литва 0:2 Казахстан Казахстан

    05 сентября 2020

    16:00 Северная Македония Северная Македония 2:1 Армения Армения
    16:00 Гибралтар Гибралтар 1:0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
    19:00 Азербайджан Азербайджан 1:2 Люксембург Люксембург
    19:00 Кипр Кипр 0:2 Черногория Черногория
    19:00 Эстония Эстония 0:1 Грузия Грузия
    21:45 Дания Дания 0:2 Бельгия Бельгия

    Лига наций, 2 тур

    06 сентября 2020

    16:00 Уэльс Уэльс 1:0 Болгария Болгария
    16:00 Андорра Андорра 0:1 Фареры Фареры
    19:00 Венгрия Венгрия 2:3 Россия Россия
    19:00 Ирландия Ирландия 0:1 Финляндия Финляндия
    19:00 Словения Словения 1:0 Молдова Молдова
    21:45 Косово Косово 1:2 Греция Греция
    21:45 Мальта Мальта 1:1 Латвия Латвия

    07 сентября 2020

    17:00 Казахстан Казахстан 1:2 Беларусь Беларусь
    21:45 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 1:2 Польша Польша
    21:45 Австрия Австрия 2:3 Румыния Румыния
    21:45 Израиль Израиль 1:1 Словакия Словакия
    21:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 1:5 Норвегия Норвегия
    21:45 Чехия Чехия 1:2 Шотландия Шотландия
    21:45 Албания Албания 0:1 Литва Литва

    08 сентября 2020

    19:00 Армения Армения 2:0 Эстония Эстония
    19:00 Грузия Грузия 1:1 Северная Македония Северная Македония
    21:45 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0:2 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
    21:45 Бельгия Бельгия 5:1 Исландия Исландия
    21:45 Кипр Кипр 0:1 Азербайджан Азербайджан
    21:45 Люксембург Люксембург 0:1 Черногория Черногория

    Лига наций, 3 тур

    10 октября 2020

    16:00 Люксембург Люксембург 2:0 Кипр Кипр
    16:00 Черногория Черногория 2:0 Азербайджан Азербайджан

    11 октября 2020

    19:00 Хорватия Хорватия 2:1 Швеция Швеция
    19:00 Норвегия Норвегия 4:0 Румыния Румыния
    19:00 Финляндия Финляндия 2:0 Болгария Болгария
    19:00 Армения Армения 2:2 Грузия Грузия
    19:00 Эстония Эстония 3:3 Северная Македония Северная Македония
    19:00 Литва Литва 2:2 Беларусь Беларусь
    21:45 Исландия Исландия 0:3 Дания Дания
    21:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 0:1 Австрия Австрия
    21:45 Израиль Израиль 1:2 Чехия Чехия
    21:45 Шотландия Шотландия 1:0 Словакия Словакия
    21:45 Россия Россия 1:1 Турция Турция
    21:45 Сербия Сербия 0:1 Венгрия Венгрия
    21:45 Греция Греция 2:0 Молдова Молдова
    21:45 Косово Косово 0:1 Словения Словения

    13 октября 2020

    19:00 Латвия Латвия 0:1 Мальта Мальта
    21:45 Черногория Черногория 1:2 Люксембург Люксембург
    21:45 Фареры Фареры 2:0 Андорра Андорра

    14 октября 2020

    19:00 Финляндия Финляндия 1:0 Ирландия Ирландия
    21:45 Норвегия Норвегия 1:0 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия
    21:45 Румыния Румыния 0:1 Австрия Австрия
    21:45 Шотландия Шотландия 1:0 Чехия Чехия
    21:45 Словакия Словакия 2:3 Израиль Израиль
    21:45 Турция Турция 2:2 Сербия Сербия
    21:45 Болгария Болгария 0:1 Уэльс Уэльс
    21:45 Польша Польша 3:0 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
    21:45 Англия Англия 0:1 Дания Дания
    21:45 Исландия Исландия 1:2 Бельгия Бельгия
    21:45 Португалия Португалия 3:0 Швеция Швеция
    21:45 Эстония Эстония 1:1 Армения Армения
    21:45 Северная Македония Северная Македония 1:1 Грузия Грузия
    21:45 Молдова Молдова 0:4 Словения Словения
    21:45 Беларусь Беларусь 2:0 Казахстан Казахстан

    Лига наций, 5 тур

    14 ноября 2020

    16:00 Мальта Мальта 3:1 Андорра Андорра
    19:00 Кипр Кипр 2:1 Люксембург Люксембург
    19:00 Латвия Латвия 1:1 Фареры Фареры
    21:45 Швейцария Швейцария 1:1 Испания Испания
    21:45 Швеция Швеция 2:1 Хорватия Хорватия

    15 ноября 2020

    23 ноября 2020

    Лига наций, 6 тур

    17 ноября 2020

    21:45 Франция Франция 4:2 Швеция Швеция

    18 ноября 2020

    17:00 Албания Албания 3:2 Беларусь Беларусь
    17:00 Казахстан Казахстан 1:2 Литва Литва
    19:00 Армения Армения 1:0 Северная Македония Северная Македония
    21:45 Бельгия Бельгия 4:2 Дания Дания
    21:45 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 0:2 Италия Италия
    21:45 Австрия Австрия 1:1 Норвегия Норвегия
    21:45 Венгрия Венгрия 2:0 Турция Турция
    21:45 Израиль Израиль 1:0 Шотландия Шотландия
    21:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 1:1 Румыния Румыния
    21:45 Сербия Сербия 5:0 Россия Россия
    21:45 Уэльс Уэльс 3:1 Финляндия Финляндия
    21:45 Чехия Чехия 2:0 Словакия Словакия
    21:45 Косово Косово 1:0 Молдова Молдова

    25 ноября 2020

    лента новостей

     
    Rambler's Top100