football.ua
  • Лига чемпионов
  • ЧМ-2018. Отбор
  • Топ-11 легенд Премьер-лиги
  • Football GURU
  • Правила жизни
  • Украина
  • Англия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Нидерланды
  • Португалия
  • Северная Америка
  • Турция
  • Франция
  • Другое
  • Лига Европы
  • Копа Америка
  • Копа Либертадорес
  • 4-4-2
  • Бизнес и Финансы
  • Бей-беги
  • Другой футбол
  • Испанский связной
  • Calcio dello Stivale
  • Ретро футбол
  • Своя рубашка
  • Скаут
  • Третий тайм
  • Чтиво
  • Камон, плэй!
  • последние матчи

    5 тур. 24.11.2016

    20:00 Аякс 2:0 Панатинаикос
    20:00 Сельта 1:1 Стандард
    20:00 Шахтер 4:0 Коньяспор
    20:00 Гент 2:2 Брага
    20:00 Шальке 2:0 Ницца
    20:00 Краснодар 1:1 РБ Зальцбург
    20:00 Фиорентина 2:3 ПАОК
    20:00 Слован Либерец 3:0 Карабах
    20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш 3:2 Интер
    20:00 Спарта П 1:0 Саутгемптон
    20:00 Стяуа 2:1 Османлыспор
    20:00 Цюрих 1:1 Вильярреал
    22:05 Аустрия 1:2 Астра
    22:05 Рома 4:1 Виктория
    22:05 Генк 1:0 Рапид Вн
    22:05 Атлетик 3:2 Сассуоло
    22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед 4:0 Фейенорд
    22:05 Сент-Этьенн 0:0 Майнц
    22:05 Дандолк 0:1 АЗ Алкмаар
    22:05 Олимпиакос 1:1 Янг Бойз

    следующие матчи

    6 тур. 08.12.2016

    18:00 Брага -:- Шахтер
    18:00 Карабах -:- Фиорентина
    18:00 ПАОК -:- Слован Либерец
    18:00 Коньяспор -:- Гент
    18:00 Вильярреал -:- Стяуа
    18:00 Османлыспор -:- Цюрих
    20:00 Фейенорд -:- Фенербахче
    20:00 Заря -:- Манчестер Юнайтед
    20:00 АПОЕЛ -:- Олимпиакос
    20:00 Янг Бойз -:- Астана
    20:00 Майнц -:- Габала
    20:00 Андерлехт -:- Сент-Этьенн
    20:00 Маккаби Т-А -:- Дандолк
    20:00 АЗ Алкмаар -:- Зенит
    20:00 Виктория -:- Аустрия
    20:00 Астра -:- Рома
    20:00 Рапид Вн -:- Атлетик
    20:00 Сассуоло -:- Генк
    22:00 Стандард -:- Аякс
    22:00 Панатинаикос -:- Сельта
    22:05 Ницца -:- Краснодар
    22:05 РБ Зальцбург -:- Шальке
    22:05 Саутгемптон -:- Хапоэль Б-Ш
    22:05 Интер -:- Спарта П

    Турнирная таблица

    # 02 декабря 2016 И О
    Группа A
    1 Фенербахче Фенербахче 5 10
    2 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед 5 9
    3 Фейенорд Фейенорд 5 7
    4 Заря Заря 5 2
    Группа B
    1 АПОЕЛ АПОЕЛ 5 9
    2 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 5 8
    3 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 5 5
    4 Астана Астана 5 5
    Группа C
    1 Андерлехт Андерлехт 5 11
    2 Сент-Этьенн Сент-Этьенн 5 9
    3 Майнц Майнц 5 6
    4 Габала Габала 5 0
    Группа D
    1 Зенит Зенит 5 15
    2 АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар 5 5
    3 Дандолк Дандолк 5 4
    4 Маккаби Т-А Маккаби Т-А 5 4
    Группа E
    1 Рома Рома 5 11
    2 Астра Астра 5 7
    3 Аустрия Аустрия 5 5
    4 Виктория Виктория 5 3
    Группа F
    1 Генк Генк 5 9
    2 Атлетик Атлетик 5 9
    3 Сассуоло Сассуоло 5 5
    4 Рапид Вн Рапид Вн 5 5
    Группа G
    1 Аякс Аякс 5 13
    2 Стандард Стандард 5 6
    3 Сельта Сельта 5 6
    4 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 5 1
    Группа H
    1 Шахтер Шахтер 5 15
    2 Брага Брага 5 6
    3 Гент Гент 5 5
    4 Коньяспор Коньяспор 5 1
    Группа I
    1 Шальке Шальке 5 15
    2 Краснодар Краснодар 5 7
    3 РБ Зальцбург РБ Зальцбург 5 4
    4 Ницца Ницца 5 3
    Группа J
    1 Фиорентина Фиорентина 5 10
    2 ПАОК ПАОК 5 7
    3 Карабах Карабах 5 7
    4 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 5 4
    Группа K
    1 Спарта П Спарта П 5 12
    2 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 5 7
    3 Хапоэль Б-Ш Хапоэль Б-Ш 5 7
    4 Интер Интер 5 3
    Группа L
    1 Османлыспор Османлыспор 5 7
    2 Вильярреал Вильярреал 5 6
    3 Цюрих Цюрих 5 6
    4 Стяуа Стяуа 5 6

    подробная таблица

    Все новости

    все новости

    ТВ ПРОГРАММА

    Все программы

     
    Rambler's Top100