football.ua
  • ЧМ-2018. Отбор
  • Football GURU
  • Правила жизни
  • Украина
  • Англия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Нидерланды
  • Португалия
  • Северная Америка
  • Турция
  • Франция
  • Другое
  • Лига чемпионов
  • Лига Европы
  • Копа Америка
  • Копа Либертадорес
  • Камон, плэй!
  • 4-4-2
  • Бизнес и Финансы
  • Бей-беги
  • Другой футбол
  • Испанский связной
  • Calcio dello Stivale
  • Ретро футбол
  • Своя рубашка
  • Скаут
  • Третий тайм
  • Чтиво
  • Билеты на футбол
  • последние матчи

    2 тур. 29.09.2016

    20:00 Сельта 2:0 Панатинаикос
    20:00 Аякс 1:0 Стандард
    20:00 Гент 2:0 Коньяспор
    20:00 Шахтер 2:0 Брага
    20:00 Краснодар 5:2 Ницца
    20:00 Шальке 3:1 РБ Зальцбург
    20:00 Слован Либерец 1:2 ПАОК
    20:00 Фиорентина 5:1 Карабах
    20:00 Спарта П 3:1 Интер
    20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш 0:0 Саутгемптон
    22:05 Зенит 5:0 АЗ Алкмаар
    22:05 Дандолк 1:0 Маккаби Т-А
    22:05 Рома 4:0 Астра
    22:05 Аустрия 0:0 Виктория
    22:05 Атлетик 1:0 Рапид Вн
    22:05 Генк 3:1 Сассуоло
    22:05 Фенербахче 1:0 Фейенорд
    22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 Заря
    22:05 Олимпиакос 0:1 АПОЕЛ
    22:05 Сент-Этьенн 1:1 Андерлехт

    следующие матчи

    3 тур. 20.10.2016

    18:00 Карабах -:- ПАОК
    20:00 Интер -:- Саутгемптон
    20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш -:- Спарта П
    20:00 Османлыспор -:- Вильярреал
    20:00 Стяуа -:- Цюрих
    20:00 Сельта -:- Аякс
    20:00 Стандард -:- Панатинаикос
    20:00 Шахтер -:- Гент
    20:00 Коньяспор -:- Брага
    20:00 РБ Зальцбург -:- Ницца
    20:00 Краснодар -:- Шальке
    20:00 Слован Либерец -:- Фиорентина
    22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед -:- Фенербахче
    22:05 Фейенорд -:- Заря
    22:05 Янг Бойз -:- АПОЕЛ
    22:05 Олимпиакос -:- Астана
    22:05 Майнц -:- Андерлехт
    22:05 Сент-Этьенн -:- Габала
    22:05 АЗ Алкмаар -:- Маккаби Т-А
    22:05 Дандолк -:- Зенит
    22:05 Виктория -:- Астра
    22:05 Рома -:- Аустрия
    22:05 Генк -:- Атлетик
    22:05 Рапид Вн -:- Сассуоло

    Турнирная таблица

    # 01 октября 2016 И О
    Группа A
    1 Фенербахче Фенербахче 2 4
    2 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед 2 3
    3 Фейенорд Фейенорд 2 3
    4 Заря Заря 2 1
    Группа B
    1 АПОЕЛ АПОЕЛ 1 3
    2 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 1 3
    3 Астана Астана 2 1
    4 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 2 1
    Группа C
    1 Майнц Майнц 2 4
    2 Андерлехт Андерлехт 1 3
    3 Сент-Этьенн Сент-Этьенн 1 1
    4 Габала Габала 2 0
    Группа D
    1 Зенит Зенит 1 3
    2 АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар 1 1
    3 Дандолк Дандолк 1 1
    4 Маккаби Т-А Маккаби Т-А 1 0
    Группа E
    1 Аустрия Аустрия 1 3
    2 Виктория Виктория 1 1
    3 Рома Рома 1 1
    4 Астра Астра 1 0
    Группа F
    1 Сассуоло Сассуоло 1 3
    2 Рапид Вн Рапид Вн 1 3
    3 Генк Генк 1 0
    4 Атлетик Атлетик 1 0
    Группа G
    1 Аякс Аякс 2 6
    2 Сельта Сельта 2 4
    3 Стандард Стандард 2 1
    4 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 2 0
    Группа H
    1 Шахтер Шахтер 2 6
    2 Гент Гент 2 4
    3 Брага Брага 2 1
    4 Коньяспор Коньяспор 2 0
    Группа I
    1 Краснодар Краснодар 2 6
    2 Шальке Шальке 2 6
    3 РБ Зальцбург РБ Зальцбург 2 0
    4 Ницца Ницца 2 0
    Группа J
    1 Фиорентина Фиорентина 2 4
    2 ПАОК ПАОК 2 4
    3 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 2 1
    4 Карабах Карабах 2 1
    Группа K
    1 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 2 4
    2 Хапоэль Б-Ш Хапоэль Б-Ш 2 4
    3 Спарта П Спарта П 2 3
    4 Интер Интер 2 0
    Группа L
    1 Вильярреал Вильярреал 2 4
    2 Османлыспор Османлыспор 2 3
    3 Цюрих Цюрих 2 3
    4 Стяуа Стяуа 2 1

    подробная таблица

    Все новости

    все новости

    ТВ ПРОГРАММА

    Все программы

     
    Rambler's Top100