Клуб
|
Возможные приобретения
|
Возможные потери
|
Оболонь-Бровар Киев
|
в.Иванов (Металлург Д U-21), з.Аблитаров (Даугава Л Латвия Д1), з.Гарбар (Ворскла U-21), з.Шевченко (Локомотив Киев А), з./п.Ищенко, п.Самотуга, п.Ульянченко (Оболонь-Бровар-2 юн.), п.Шевчук (ФК Полтава Д2)
|
в.Мусиенко, з/п.Иашвили (оба – Нива Д2), п.Бровченко (Олимпик Д1)
|
Черкасский Днепр Черкассы
|
в.Будюк (Ильичевец U-21), з.Давыдов (Чайка Петропавловская Борщаговка А), з.Сафонов (АФ Пятихатская А), з./п.Багдасаров (Колос Коваливка А), п.Венедиктов (Днепр U19), п.Гойник (Чемпион Киев А), п.Дедов (Пальмира А), п.Косьяненко (А), п.Лисовой (ФК Полтава Д2), п.Скарлош (Сталь А Д2), п.Вакуленко, п.Сторчоус, п.Кошадзе (все – Заря Белозорье А), п./н.Медынский (ФК Тернополь Д2), н.Качур (Навбахор Узб. Д1)
|
п.Фабунми (Чайка Киево-Святошинский р-н А), п.Д.Фаворов (ФК Полтава Д2), н.Дацюк (Сталь Дз Д2), н.Ушаков (Реал Фарма Д3), п.Грицай, п.Зинченко, п.Колесник
|
Кремень Кременчуг
|
в.Хоменко (Нафтовик-Укрнафта Д2), з./п.Ермаков (Сталь А Д2), п.Жуков (Олимпик Петриковка А), п.Павлик (Ворскла U-21), п.Полюлях (Сталь А Д3), п.Собко (Гелиос Д2), Тимофеев
|
п.Вовкодав (Ильичевец Д1), п.Степанчук (Горняк-Спорт Д2), п.Фатий (Кристалл Д3), в.Цыганок
|
Реал-Фарма Овидиополь
|
в.Ширяев (Кайсар Казахстан Д1), з./п.Базан (посл.кл.: Реал Фарм Д3), з./п.Хромых (Сталь А Д2), п./н.Степанишин (посл.кл.: Сталь Дз Д3), н.Ушаков (Черкасский Днепр Д3), в.Георгица, п.Георгиев, н.А.Романчук
|
н.Булганин, н.Расков
|
Кристалл Херсон
|
в.Волчанский (ФК Троещина А), з.Масюткин (Макеевуголь Д3), з.В.Невмывака (посл.кл.: Металлург З U-21), з.Шешеня (Кристалл Д3), п.Варушко (СК Днепропетровск А), п.Осинин (Таврия Новотроицкое А), п.Спиров (Вектор Богатыревка А), п.Фатий (Кристалл Д3), п./н.Глоданюк (посл.кл.: Олимпик Д2), н.Белоусов (АФ Пятихатская А), з.Данилюк, п.Киримов, н.Козаченко (ПФК Сумы Д2)
|
з.Лаптев, п.Пиркавец (оба – Макеевуголь Д3), з.Ткачев, п.Ковальчук (оба – ФК Полтава Д2), н.Рыженко (зав.), з.Колмогорцев, п.Довбыш, п.Черняев
|
Скала Стрый
|
з./п.Ширай (Гирнык Новояворивск А), п.Воробей (Махтаарал Казахстан Д2), п.Высочан (Черноморец юн.), п.Евтушенко (РВУФК юн.), п.Подрыгуля (Волынь U-21), п.Соловьев (Волынь юн.), п.Чачула (Атомик Селектс Канада Д2→Скала U19), п./н.Чаус (Полесье-Юность Добрянка А), н.Рябушко (Ворскла U-21)
|
в.Рыльский, п.Катана (оба – Атомик Селектс Канада Д2), н.Балух (ФК Николаев А)
|
Шахтер-3 Донецк
|
в.Трещейко, з.Иродовский, п.Любко, н.Капелян, н.Б.Коваленко, н.Костенко (все – Шахтер U-19), п.Д.Олейник (ФК Полтава Д2), з.Виксич (Черноморец U-21),
з.Русанов (посл.кл.: Шахтер-3 Д3)
|
з.Сагайдак, з.Сагуткин, з.Филин, п.Арендарук, п.Билоног, п.Габелок, п.Глущук, п.Штандер (все – Шахтер U-21), н.Грынюк (ФК Полтава Д2), н.Илюк (Ильичевец Д1)
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь
|
в.Филиппенко (Рубин Донецк А), з.Шеремет (Макеевуголь Д3), п.Клименко (ФК Карловка-2 А), п.Полищук (Уманьфермаш А), п.Семений (Диназ Вышгород А), п.Семка, п.А.Химанич (оба – Арсенал-Киевщина юн.), п.Степанюк (АФ Пятихатская А)
|
в.Бурдейный, п.Гриппа, н.Омельянов (все – Даугава Рига Латвия Д1), в.Прокопенко (Ворскла U-21), з.Ткачук (Колос К. А), з.Кузнецов, п.М.Гапон (оба – Энергия Д3), п.Запорожец, н.Щербина
|
Энергия Новая Каховка
|
з.Кузнецов, п.М.Гапон (оба – Арсенал-Киевщина Д3), з.Тищенко (посл.кл.: Авангард Д2), Кордюк, Олексиенко, Кварая (все – Еднисть А), п.Бахмач (Сталь-2 Дз), н.Гусак (ФК Коростень А), п.Потомский (УВД Днепропетровск А), п.Притуляк (АФ Пятихатская А), п.И.Тимофиив (Днепропетровск аматоры), п./н.Матвейченко (Локомотив Киев А), Топалов (Ладыжын А), Колесниченко (Автомобилист Николаев А), Дубенко, И.Довгий, Дудка, Грива, Лавренчук, Марковец, Мирский, Нагорный, Особа, Попатыч, Романишин, О.Сергеев, Чернышенко, Щербань, Юрченко, Колосов (Энергия юн.)
|
з.Богданов (Макеевуголь Д3), з.Плишка (Атомик Селектс Канада Д2), з.Шешеня (Кристалл Д3), п.Инджибашвили (Гагра Грузия Д1), з./п.Щербина, п.Комягин, п.Логвиненко, п.Харчинский, п.Цыбульский, н.Борш
|
Макеевуголь Макеевка
|
и.о. гл.тр.Жицкий, в.Харин (посл.кл.: ФК Севастополь U-21), з.Богданов (Энергия Д3), з.Кобец (Портовик Мариуполь А), з.Лаптев, п.Пиркавец (оба – Кристалл Д3), з.Подколзин (Металлург Д U-21), з.Полянский (ВПК-Агро Шевченковка А), п.Игорь Гайдаш, п.Донец, п.Меняйло, п./н.Солтан (все – Никополь А), п.Озюм (посл.кл.: Кристалл Д3), п./н.Отрок (Колос Хлебодаровка А), н.Васютин (Энергетик Солоницевка А), н.Арт.Гайдаш (Аякс Шахтерск А), н.Филиппов (Ильичевец U-21)
|
гл.тр.Жигулин, з.Голиков, п.Бородавка, п.Емельянов, п./н.Онищенко (оба – с/а), п.Мишин, н.Фролов (оба – зав.), в.Мельниченко (оба – ок.), з.Масюткин (Кристалл Д3)
|